Packaging - Home
- Packaging
- Dropper bottles
- Auto Dropper 30ml ADR 3 Metal
Why brands choose it
- The dropper lets customers measure a few drops at a time
- A familiar format for face serums and oils
- Easy to see how much product is left when the bottle is clear
- ABS has a smooth, solid finish that takes decoration well
What to fill it with
Auto Dropper 30ml ADR 3 Metal is a good match for serums, face oils and ampoules.
Every formula is checked against this auto loading dropper before production: fit, compatibility and the right fill level for 30 ml.
Make it yours
Choose colour-matched parts, screen printing, hot foil stamping, UV coating or labels in your brand colours.
| Type | Packaging |
|---|---|
| Category | Packaging · Dropper bottles |
| Pack type | Auto Loading Dropper |
| Capacity | 30 ml |
| Dimensions | ø 27.5 x 114 mm |
| Materials | ABS, PP, PE, SUS |
| Shape | Round |
| Suitable for | serums, face oils, ampoules |
| Supplied | Empty, or filled and decorated |
| Samples | On request |
| Made in | Ambala, Haryana, India |
Questions about Auto Dropper 30ml ADR 3 Metal
What can I fill the Auto Dropper 30ml ADR 3 Metal with?
Use it for serums, face oils and ampoules. Send us your formula or pick a ready formula from our range, and we check compatibility before filling.
Can the Auto Dropper 30ml ADR 3 Metal be decorated with my brand?
Yes. Choose colour-matched parts, screen printing, hot foil stamping, UV coating or labels in your brand colours. Decoration choices affect the minimum order, which an advisor confirms with your quote.
What are the specifications of the Auto Dropper 30ml ADR 3 Metal?
Auto Dropper 30ml ADR 3 Metal: 30 ml, ø 27.5 x 114 mm and ABS, polypropylene (PP), polyethylene (PE) and stainless steel, round. Samples are available on request.
Similar packs
All dropper bottles →
Packaging
Packaging SP001-BUTTON Spoid 10 ml
Packaging Auto Loading Eco Dropper 30 ml
Packaging Auto Loading Dropper Non-shoulder 30 ml
Packaging