Packaging - Home
- Packaging
- Mist & spray bottles
- Fine Mist WS Classic 100 ml (metal Pump)
Why brands choose it
- A measured dose with one press
- Hygienic: hands stay off the product
- Stands neatly on a shelf or by the basin
- PETG gives a clear, glass-like look in plastic
What to fill it with
Fine Mist WS Classic 100 ml (metal Pump) is a good match for toners, face mists, setting sprays and body mists.
Before filling, we check the fine mist against your formula for fit and compatibility, including viscosity and any active ingredients, and confirm the fill level for the 100 ml capacity.
Make it yours
Choose colour-matched parts, screen printing, hot foil stamping, UV coating or labels in your brand colours.
| Type | Packaging |
|---|---|
| Category | Packaging · Mist & spray bottles |
| Pack type | Fine Mist |
| Capacity | 100 ml |
| Dimensions | ø 41.9 x 161.2 mm |
| Materials | PETG, PP, PE, PET |
| Shape | Round |
| Suitable for | toners, face mists, setting sprays, body mists |
| Supplied | Empty, or filled and decorated |
| Samples | On request |
| Made in | Ambala, Haryana, India |
Questions about Fine Mist WS Classic 100 ml (metal Pump)
What can I fill the Fine Mist WS Classic 100 ml (metal Pump) with?
Use it for toners, face mists, setting sprays and body mists. Send us your formula or pick a ready formula from our range, and we check compatibility before filling.
Can the Fine Mist WS Classic 100 ml (metal Pump) be decorated with my brand?
Yes. Choose colour-matched parts, screen printing, hot foil stamping, UV coating or labels in your brand colours. Decoration choices affect the minimum order, which an advisor confirms with your quote.
What are the specifications of the Fine Mist WS Classic 100 ml (metal Pump)?
Fine Mist WS Classic 100 ml (metal Pump): 100 ml, ø 41.9 x 161.2 mm and PETG, polypropylene (PP), polyethylene (PE) and PET, round. Samples are available on request.
Similar packs
All mist & spray bottles →
Packaging
Packaging Fine Mist WS Classic 50 ml
Packaging Fine Mist WS Classic 80 ml
Packaging S300 Square Trigger Spray 300 ml
Packaging